Suivez-nous sur:      Newsletter

Le palmarès

Nom Année
Yvette Emery (7) 2019
Gabriel Emery (15) 2018
Amos Liliane (12) 2018
Chavaz Xavier (2) 2017
Alexandre Evequoz (12) 2017
Frédéric Evequoz (15) 2017
Schoepflin Marie-Ange (17) 2016
Rudin Bernard (3) 2016
Lamon Serge (12) 2015
Rey Baptiste (17) 2015
Felley Denise (12) 2015
Machoud Dörli (15) 2014
Sermier Matteo (15) 2014
Silietti Laura (7) 2012
Gilbert Debons (15) 2009
Marie-Claude Balet (15) 2008
Willie Bertrang (12) 2007
Mimi Mariéthoz (17) 2006
Dörli Machoud (17) 2006
Genolet Michel (17) 2005
Bazzali Sarah (15) 2005
Madeleine Berclaz (12) 2005
Germain Beytrisey (3) 2005
Renate Bonvin (7) 2005
Jean-Michel Debons (12) 2004
Michel Rappaz (15) 2004
Markus Bregy (15) 2004
Ernest Richon (17) 2003
Yonn Roux (7) 2003
Bernard Détienne (15) 2003
Armand Bestenheider (12) 2003
Paul Mudry (15) 2003
Anita Wyss (15) 2003
Nicolas Rey (5) 2003
Micheline Reynard (5) 2001
Daniel Rey (5) 2001
Reynard Micheline (5) 2000
Jean-Daniel Varone (9) 2000
Nom Année
Balet Jean-Paul 2019
Chavaz Quentin 2018
Chavaz Quentin 2017
Chavaz Quentin 2016
Rey Daniel 2015
Debons Samuel 2014
Héritier Grégory 2013
Debons Samuel 2012
Debons Samuel 2011
Rey Pierre-Alain 2010
Rey Pierre-Alain 2009
Martin Philippe 2008
Bovier Lionel 2007
Rey Pierre-Alain 2006
Debons Samuel 2005
Debons Samuel 2004
Rey Daniel 2003
Rey Daniel 2002
Probst Stéphane 2001
Rey Claude 2000
Rey Claude 1999
Knupfer Olivier 1998
Knupfer Olivier 1997
Rey Pierre-Alain 1996
Nom Année
Fleury Louis 2019
Tavernier Julien 2018
Duroux Nicolas 2017
Duroux Nicolas 2016
Héritier Maxime 2015
Alder Jorn 2014
Taboulot Gilles 2013
Alder Ronnie 2012
Stéphane Huser 2011
Papilloud Jean-Daniel 2010
Jacquerioz Roland 2009
Huser Stéphane 2008
Papilloud Jean-Daniel 2007
Richon Ernest 2006
Raymond Léger 2005
Dumas Norbert 2004
Bornet Yves 2003
Cordonier Elie 2002
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2001
Debons Jean-Michel 2000
Richon Ernest 1999
Sierro Etienne 1998
Martin Philippe 1997
Terretaz Pierre 1996
Nom Année
Clivaz Simon 2019
Kuchler Benoît 2018
Gillioz Jean-Bernard 2017
Gaillard Michel 2016
Gaillard Michel 2015
Joliat Fabrice 2014
Francey Roland 2013
Schroeter Jacques 2012
Patrick Neurohr 2011
Debons Jean-Michel 2010
Yves Bazzi 2009
Savcic Milos 2008
Reuse André 2007
Reuse André 2006
Moix Pierre-André 2005
Nebel Julien 2004
Rendulic Leonard 2003
Francey Roland 2002
Elsig Philippe 2001
Papilloud Jean-Daniel 2000
Blatter Toni 1999
Bertrang Willie 1998
Sarbach Jean-Claude 1997
Reynard Guy 1996
Nom Année
Balet Jean-Paul 2019
Taboulot Gilles 2018
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2017
Boissard Pierre-Marie 2016
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2015
Roux Pierre-André 2014
Constantin René 2013
Tinembart Serge 2012
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2011
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2009
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2008
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2007
Pralong André-Louis 2006
Butikofer Jean-Claude 2005
Cordonier Elie 2004
Pralong André-Louis 2003
Mittaz Oswald 2002
Mudry Paul 2001
Bétrisey Paul 2000
Bétrisey Paul 1999
Bétrisey Paul 1998
Mudry Paul 1997
D'Allèves Maurice 1996
Nom Année
Guillod Channa 2019
Evéquoz Thalia 2018
Evequoz Thalia 2017
Guillod Channa 2016
Copt Valentine 2015
Vuignier Fanny 2014
Donaldson Rosemary 2013
Vuignier Fanny 2012
Emery Jessica 2011
Emery Jessica 2010
Genolet Yasmine 2009
Emery Jessica 2008
Moser Saskia 2007
Rey Aline 2006
Scherb-Sierro Sonia 2004
Praz Monique 2003
Emery Jessica 2002
Emery Jessica 2001
Scherb-Sierro Sonia 2000
Scherb-Sierro Sonia 1999
Scherb-Sierro Sonia 1998
Gilllieron Alice 1997
Scherb-Sierro Sonia 1996
Nom Année
Martin Christine 2019
Bahy Sibyl 2018
Hiroz Marlène 2017
Stalder Anne 2016
Rappaz Coralie 2015
Emery-Duc Marlyse 2014
Emery-Duc Marlyse 2013
Amos Liliane 2012
Sibyl Bahy 2011
Sierro Sabine 2010
Sierro Sabine 2009
Genolet Yasmine 2008
Coudray Huser Marielle 2007
Emery-Duc Anne-Lise 2006
Emery-Duc Anne-Lise 2004
Reynard Micheline 2003
Coudray Marielle 2002
Schoepflin Marie-Ange 2001
Mudry Nadia 2000
Nom Année
Felley Denise 2019
Bahy Sibyl 2018
Haenni Charlotte 2017
Felley Denise 2016
Felley Denise 2015
Felley Denise 2014
Nom Année
Cina Antoine 2019
Chavaz Quentin 2018
Rey Baptiste 2017
Sermier Matteo 2016
Gasser Allan 2015
Scherer Loris 2014
de Lavallaz Emilie 2013
de Lavallaz Emilie 2012
Vuignier Fanny 2011
de Lavallaz Georges 2010
Huber Mathieu 2008
Héritier Xavier 2006
Héritier Xavier 2005
Bornet André 2004
Héritier Xavier 2003
Reynard Jérôme 2002
Reynard Jérôme 2001
Probst Alexandre 1999
Probst Stéphane 1998
Haenni Fabrice 1997
Mathieu Pascal 1996